Utställningar 2020

 

SKK nat Göteborg 2020-01-05 Johnny Andersson, S
SKK int Cruft’s kval Göteborg 2020-01-06 Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spanien 
CCC Special Eskilstuna 2020-03-01 Jean Jaques Dupas, Frankrike

Antonio Mracevic, Montenegro

SKK int Malmö 2020-03-28 Sarah Burns, Irland
SKK nat Västerås 2020-04-26 Marie Petersen, Danmark
SDHK nat Lidköping 2020-05-02 Gordon Gault, Irland
SKK nord Lidköping 2020-05-03 Lisa Molin, S
SDHK nat Hässleholm 2020-05-23 Nina Karlsdottir, S
SKK nord Hässleholm 2020-05-24 Maritha Östlund Holmsten, S
SKK int Gimo 2020-05-30 Bo Lasthien Andersen, Danmark
SDHK nat Luleå 2020-05-30 Mikael Nilsson, S
SKK nat Piteå 2020-05-31 Gina Ekström Persson, S
SKK nord Leksand 2020-06-06 Gunilla Skallman, S
SDHK nat Norrköping 2020-06-06 Carina Andersson Rapp, S
SKK nat Norrköping 2020-06-07 Svante Frisk, S
SKK nat Vännäs 2020-06-13  
SKK nord Vänersborg 2020-06-13 Dodo Sandahl, S
SDHK nat Vänersborg 2020-06-14 Åsa Fröding, S
         
SKK int Överkalix 2020-06-27 Jeanett Lemmeke, S
SKK nat Överkalix 2020-06-28 Agneta Kappers, S
SKK nord Alfta 2020-06-28 Alexandra Drott Staedler, S
SKK nat Borås 2020-06-28 Marcus Gisslén, S
CCC Special Morokulien 2020-07-04 Glenda Goller, Australien

John Sheppard, Australien

CCC N Norsk Special Morokulien 2020-07-05 Eli-Marie Klepp, Norge

Espen Engh, Norge

SKK int Tvååker 2020-07-10 Maritha Östlund Holmsten, S
SKK nat Tvååker 2020-07-11 Anki Johansson, S
SDHK nat Västerås 2020-07-18 Jeanett Lemmeke, S
SKK nat Västerås 2020-07-19 Benny Blidh von Schedwin, S
SKK int Piteå 2020-07-19  
SKK nord Ransäter 2020-07-26 Dan Ericsson, S
SKK nord Svenstavik 2020-08-01  
SKK nat Askersund 2020-08-08 Michael Ganzer, S
SDHK nat Askersund 2020-08-09 Alexandra Drott Staedler, S
SKK nat Ronneby 2020-08-09  
SKK nord Eskilstuna 2020-08-15 Hedi Kumm, Estland
SKK nord Norrköping 2020-08-16  
SKK nat Ljungskile 2020-08-22 Anki Johansson, S
SKK int Märsta 2020-08-23 Jadranka Mijatovic, Kroatien
SKK nat Visby 2020-08-29 Maria Gabriela Veiga, Portugal
SKK nord Visby 2020-08-30 Jan Stääv, S
SKK nord Sandviken 2020-09-05  
SDHK nat Högbo 2020-09-06 Wendy Andersson, S
SKK nat Öland 2020-09-06  
SKK nat Eslöv 2020-09-12  
SDHK nat Tågarp 2020-09-13 Hans Almgren, S
SKK nat Gimo 2020-09-13 Maritha Östlund Holmsten, S
SKK nat Sundsvall 2020-09-22  
SDHK int Timrå 2020-10-12 Joakim Ohlsson, S
SKK int Växjö 2020-10-13  
SKK nord SV-20

Cruft’s kval

Stockholm 2019-11-02  
         
         

Några viktiga dokument

 
Utst/Championatregler
Ansökan championat
Dopingregler
Regler Juniorhandling
Att delta på utställning
Regler, bedömn.ordning